Fandom

Anarchy Online Knowledge Base

Meta-Physicist:Attack Pets

799pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Pet Overview Edit

Meta-Physicists Appendix: Attack Pets

Go back to the Meta-Physicist main page

Go to the Meta-Physicist Heal Pets appendix

Go to the Meta-Physicist Mezz Pets appendix

Anger Manifestation Edit

Icon Name QL TS MC HP Nano AR Damage:
Min-Max (Crit)
Duration NCU Comments



Anger Manifestation
File:43324.png Lesser Anger Manifestation 1 4 4 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
This is the starting pet, which you receive once you have finished character creation. You will first see it in your inventory as: Startup Crystal - Lesser Anger Manifestation. Upon use, this crystal will upload the nanoprogram in your programs bank.

File:43725.png Inferior Anger Manifestation 1 19 19 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Bought as part of the newbie island meta-physicist nanos pack. Missionable.

File:43715.png Anger Manifestation 4 25 25 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43739.png Superior Anger Manifestation 4 30 30 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43719.png Greater Anger Manifestation 7 41 41 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43745.png Supreme Anger Manifestation 7 52 52 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43751.png Transcendent Anger Manifestation 10 64 64 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.




Fury Externalization Edit

Icon Name QL TS MC HP Nano AR Damage:
Min-Max (Crit)
Duration NCU Comments
Fury Externalization
File:43733.png Lesser Fury Externalization 14 79 79 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic Shop. Missionable.

File:43728.png Inferior Fury Externalization 17 94 94 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic Shop. Missionable.

File:43718.png Fury Externalization 20 109 109 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43742.png Superior Fury Externalization 24 123 123 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43722.png Greater Fury Externalization 27 138 138 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43748.png Supreme Fury Externalization 30 153 153 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43919.png Transcendent Fury Externalization 33 171 171 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.




Rage Materialization Edit


Icon Name QL TS MC HP Nano AR Damage:
Min-Max (Crit)
Duration NCU Comments


Rage Materialization
File:43734.png Lesser Rage Materialization 37 187 187 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic Shop. Missionable.

File:43729.png Inferior Rage Materialization 40 203 203 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43736.png Rage Materialization 47 220 220 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43743.png Superior Rage Materialization 50 237 237 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43723.png Greater Rage Materialization 53 258 258 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43749.png Supreme Rage Materialization 60 291 291 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43920.png Transcendent Rage Materialization 70 324 324 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.




Icon Name QL TS MC HP Nano AR Damage:
Min-Max (Crit)
Duration NCU Comments


Wrath Incarnation
File:43735.png Lesser Wrath Incarnation 76 357 357 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
.

File:43730.png Inferior Wrath Incarnation 83 386 386 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
.

File:43714.png Wrath Incarnation 86 402 402 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43744.png Superior Wrath Incarnation 90 414 414 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43724.png Greater Wrath Incarnation 93 435 435 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43750.png Supreme Wrath Incarnation 96 456 456 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43756.png Transcendent Wrath Incarnation 106 494 494 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.




Icon Name QL TS MC HP Nano AR Damage:
Min-Max (Crit)
Duration NCU Comments


Frenzy Embodiment
File:43732.png Lesser Frenzy Embodiment 113 532 532 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
.

File:43727.png Inferior Frenzy Embodiment 123 567 567 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
The last attack pet you can buy from shops.

File:43717.png Frenzy Embodiment 129 603 603 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.

File:43741.png Superior Frenzy Embodiment 139 639 639 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.

File:43721.png Greater Frenzy Embodiment 146 676 676 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.

File:43747.png Supreme Frenzy Embodiment 149 692 692 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.

File:43753.png Transcendent Frenzy Embodiment 152 704 704 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.




Icon Name QL TS MC HP Nano AR Damage:
Min-Max (Crit)
Duration NCU Comments


Enmity Personification
File:43731.png Lesser Enmity Personification 156 717 717 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.

File:43726.png Inferior Enmity Personification 159 730 730 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.

File:43716.png Enmity Personification 159 742 742 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.

File:43740.png Superior Enmity Personification 162 754 754 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.

File:43720.png Greater Enmity Personification 165 772 772 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.

File:43746.png Supreme Enmity Personification 172 789 789 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.

File:43918.png Transcendent Enmity Personification 175 811 811 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Can be given as Rubi-Ka mission reward. Might be found on Rubi-Ka dynamic spawn bosses and mission bosses as an instruction disc. Might be found as a tainted crystal in Shadowlands dungeons.
This one is the last and most damaging "meatball" pet. Despite its lower health, it definitely can hold its own in comparison to the Cacodemon.




Demons from Rubi-Ka
File:29319.png Lemur 179 830 830 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Unless you absolutely want to show off with any demon at all, you may want to altogether skip that one. A Transcendent Enmity Personification ditches better damage, thus holds aggro a bit better. Additionally whenever you are able to cast this one, you probably can cast Odin's Missing Eye, thus Mocham's Gifts, thus the Cacodemon.
That said, it is, after all, the very first demon you might be able to cast.

File:43738.png Fiend 182 847 847 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
You will probably skip that one as well. Know though that the mighty (but not as mighty as Transcendent Enmity Personification) Fiend does exist.

File:43715.png Anger Manifestation 4 25 25 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43739.png Superior Anger Manifestation 4 30 30 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43719.png Greater Anger Manifestation 7 41 41 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
Bought in Basic shop. Missionable.

File:43745.png Zhok the Abomination 7 52 52 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
This Shadowlands demon can only be bought in the gardens of Pandemonium.

File:43751.png The Rhiwen 10 64 64 HP Nano AR Min-Max (Crit) Duration NCU
This Alien Invasion supreme demon can only be obtained through quest items and a tradeskill process.


Xtremtech's raw pet datas Edit

Note: Xtremtech's raw pet datas. SL pets and Rhiwen missing but somewhere in the board...

NameHPNP
Cacodemon2441112261
Tormented Revenant21503?????
Demon1783611991
Fiend1305311496
Lemur1245411024
Transcendant Enmity Personification1185410553
Greater Enmity Personification106569601
Lesser Enmity Personification82587723
Transcendant Frenzy Embodiment76597252
Supreme Frenzy Embodiment70596780
Frenzy Embodiment56095567
Revenant99569060
Inferior Frenzy Embodiment51325166
Lesser Frenzy Embodiment46554766
Transcendant Wrath Incarnation41794365
Pretorian Legionnaire 39552922
Supreme Wrath Incarnation37253976
Superior Wrath Incarnation31593422
Inferior Wrath Incarnation27633033
Lesser Wrath Incarnation24802756
Transcendant Rage Materialization21922479
Supreme Rage Materialization19152202
Rage Materialization12711552
Lesser Rage Materialization9401204
Supreme Fury Externalization609855
Superior Fury Externalization419625
Fury Externalization352526
Inferior Fury Externalization286426
Lesser Fury Externalization219327
Transcendant Anger Manifestation152227
Supreme Anger Manifestation122183
Greater Anger Manifestation92138
Lesser Anger Manifestation1725
NameHPNPHeal Ability
Belamorte 981513310457-820hp
Curatem the Grand810111231432-738hp
The Vivificator47797169346 - 620hp
Restite33565327291 - 493hp
Sanoo22743807259 - 348hp
Valentia13452404177 - 253hp
Salvinous609123492 - 168hp
Medinos18141444 - 79hp
N|ame||HP||NP
Confane29159531
Demenus13965099
Absuum7633033
Greater Deranged Mindreaver4081770

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.